$49.00 $45.97

Available on backorder

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode Module 1G 2-pack

Supported Media:
Multi-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
2x LC

TX Wavelength
850 nm

RX Wavelength
850 nm

Data Rate
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance
550m

Weight0.051667 kg
Dimensions74 × 19 × 104 cm
Warranty

1 Year

Brand

Ubiquiti