$299.00 $288.03

Available on backorder

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 10G BiDi 2-pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

BiDi
Yes

TX Wavelength:
1270 nm Blue 1330 nm Red

RX Wavelength:
1330 nm Blue 1270 nm Red

Data Rate:
10 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
10 km

Weight0.066667 kg
Dimensions74 × 19 × 104 cm
Warranty

1 Year

Brand

Ubiquiti