$399.00 $386.58

Available on backorder

Ubiquiti U Fiber Single-Mode Module 1G BiDi 20 pack

Supported Media:
Single-Mode Fiber

Connector Type:
1x LC

TX Wavelength:
1310 nm Blue 1550nm Yellow

RX Wavelength:
1550 nm Blue 1310nm Yellow

Data Rate:
1.25 Gbps SFP+

Cable Distance:
3 km

Weight0.616667 kg
Dimensions206 × 158 × 39 cm
Warranty

1 Year

Brand

Ubiquiti